900 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 6,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

95 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 14.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d