900 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 670 sqft
  • S$ 8.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d