899 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
10h
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 734 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
11h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
11h
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
11h
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
11h
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
12h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 4 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
12h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
14h

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
16h

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
18h
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 9.40 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
21h

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
21h
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
22h
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
22h

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
23h

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d