898 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6h

16 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
8h
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
8h
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
8h

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.64 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
9h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 1.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
9h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
9h
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
9h
Viewed

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
9h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
10h
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 734 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
10h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
10h