895 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1h

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1h
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2h

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2h

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,599 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2h

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2h
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • Studio
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3h
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4h
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.98 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4h

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4h
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5h

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5h

16 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6h
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6h
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6h