897 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Sep
  • 4 4
  • 2390 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Corporate Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4m
Viewed

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
11m
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,290 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.45 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
33m
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
42m

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.17 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
46m

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
47m
Viewed

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1h

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1h
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1h