895 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 6.09 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

370H Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 18,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 9.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

97 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
12m
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
3h
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h

Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 948 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4h
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1997
4h

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5h