892 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 14.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,699 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Corporate Viewed

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
4d