4,214 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Holland Grove / Mt Sinai

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 16500 sqft (floor), 6450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,565.89 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,230.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4574 sqft (floor), 1895 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,116.09 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3224 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,411.91 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

7A Holland Hill

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.58 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1d

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,166.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 8181 sqft
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,095.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Holland Grove/Grove Drive/Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,390.70 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,071.82 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

63 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,118.99 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,700,000
  • 7 8
  • 9800 sqft (floor), 6750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,807.41 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 4 3
  • 2825 sqft (floor), 3361 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,939.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,303.42 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2d

Ash Grove/ Cassia / Oriole / Raffles Park / Linden

  • S$ 29,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 9935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,918.97 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7055 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,166.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d