4,218 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2603 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,033.81 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,595.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 65,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 6490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,958.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

6 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 11,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,747.26 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8050 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,925.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 5591 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,004.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

45 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

45 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,709.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 21,999,999
  • 9 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 13944 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,577.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,157.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
  • S$ 63,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 25100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.96 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Orange Grove Road, Ardmore Park

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2d

100 Laurel Wood Avenue

  • S$ 4,568,888
  • 6 6
  • 4133 sqft
  • S$ 3,807.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 2,844.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 2,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,943.63 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 49,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,266.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 10
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2d