4,364 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 5 3
  • 3850 sqft (floor), 4140 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,652.17 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Orange Grove Road, Fernhill Road, Dalvey Road

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,647.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 9 9
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32824 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.60 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 14618 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,283.62 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 16630 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,006.61 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,753.99 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,642.38 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,540.77 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

1 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,948,000
  • 3 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,800.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

93 Kellock Road

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4575 sqft
  • S$ 2,115.85 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

31 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 2,468,888
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

64 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,568,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.74 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,399.38 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3860 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d