2,519 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 609,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 463.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

846 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 610.84 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

17 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

356A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 599,999
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Corporate Viewed

114 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Corporate Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1142 sqft
  • S$ 875.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

459 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 754.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

365A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1667 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,739.65 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.47 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 3,498,888
  • 5 6
  • 3466 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3d

115B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

7 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.37 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

466D Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 577.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d