2,517 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

427 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

836 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 610.69 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 745.84 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 558.53 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Platina Road

  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.42 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

416 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 509.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 529.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 522.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

356C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 748,888
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 531.13 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 545.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,755.16 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.55 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

249 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

61 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 609,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 463.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d