2,510 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

Wak Hassan Drive, Sembawang Road, Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1927 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,868.19 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 480.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 550.66 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,343,600
  • 4 4
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,927.30 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

432A Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 547.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 549,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

346 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 512.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

479B Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

427 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

836 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 610.69 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,215.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 745.84 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 558.53 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

Platina Road

  • S$ 4,688,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3774 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,242.42 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

416 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 509.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 529.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 522.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d