2,519 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Wak Hassan Drive

  • S$ 3,498,888
  • 5 6
  • 3466 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
3d

115B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 553.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

7 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.37 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

466D Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 577.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

475 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

359 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 536.69 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

25 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.59 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

356B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 769,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 545.39 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Corporate Viewed

390 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 489.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Corporate Viewed

347A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 785.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

93 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

115D Canberra Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

117 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 449,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 564.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

223 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 548.98 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

280 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d