2,496 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,274,116
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.39 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

816 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 818,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 588.91 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

279 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

260 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 580.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 549.56 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Corporate Viewed

313 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 505.98 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

25 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,408,888
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,487.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

25 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.46 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

19 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d

129C Canberra Street

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

810 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 605.22 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 859,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 567,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 567.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 564.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d