2,494 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 1739 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 1771 sqft (floor), 4834 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,282.58 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
21h
Viewed

478B Yishun Street 44

  • S$ 632,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 631.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,660,000
  • 5 6
  • 3369 sqft (floor), 3369 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,086.38 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
21h
Viewed

728 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 501.04 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,640,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.90 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
21h
Viewed

403 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
22h
Viewed

Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,472.39 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
22h
Viewed

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 500.95 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

504D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
22h
Viewed

33 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.20 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
23h

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 535.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 36,000.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4835 sqft (floor), 1772 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,498.87 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.39 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,438,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

592C Montreal Link

  • S$ 635,800
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 635.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Corporate Viewed

737 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 556.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,702.79 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d