2,498 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 567,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 567.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 564.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 5 7
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 3466 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,234.85 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

419 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 478.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

868 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 529,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 585.83 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

614 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

504D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

335 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 725,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 556.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

426C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 6,521.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

323 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 509.29 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.79 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

348D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 777.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.95 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

Sembawang Park, Wak hassan Drive, Andrew Terrace

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 5 7
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1933 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,914.12 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4671 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,118.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 562.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d