2,499 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

426C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 6,521.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

323 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 509.29 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.79 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

348D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 777.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,470,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.95 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

Sembawang Park, Wak hassan Drive, Andrew Terrace

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 5 7
  • 5715 sqft (floor), 1933 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,914.12 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,450,000
  • 5 6
  • 4671 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,118.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

336C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 562.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Sembawang Walk Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 900.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 489.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.66 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

3 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,099,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.14 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

510B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.02 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,248,000
  • 4 4
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 1,134.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Corporate Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 962.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 962.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

151 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 665.74 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d