2,501 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 962.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d

560 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 962.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

151 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 665.74 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,238.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

442 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 574.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

410 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 498.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

394 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 482.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

104A Canberra Street

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 721.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

326 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 551.98 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

332 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,289.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,300
  • 3 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.16 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,274,116
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

501 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

508C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

479C Yishun Street 42

  • S$ 626,661
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 626.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,189,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

51 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,966,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,985.86 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
  • S$ 4,700,000
  • 6 7
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,137.19 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d