1,273 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

81 Saraca Terrace

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,626.44 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

472A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

seletar hills drive

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4467 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,495.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,102.82 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 7 6
  • 5033 sqft (floor), 3518 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,131.89 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

Sunrise Avenue/ Sunrise Terrace/ Sunrise Close

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,008.97 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 4829 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,221.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

416A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 4 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,550.84 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft (floor), 2756 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,008.71 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

458B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

Kasai Road / Neram Road / Saraca Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

73 Nim Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,557.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

410B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

145A Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 1227 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,347.19 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

413A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 664.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

458A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d