1,274 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

430A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 605.05 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

414A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 664.34 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

19 Luxus Hill Avenue

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 3650 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,972.14 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

430D Fernvale Link

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 655.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4978 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,205.30 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

410A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 658.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,228,000
  • 4 4
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.68 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,408.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
4d
Viewed

Jalan Tari Piring

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 2
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2805 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,604.28 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 5 7
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 796,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,128,000
  • 6 6
  • 6439 sqft (floor), 2160 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,300.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4d

Lorong Tanggam

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 5 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3477 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,423.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

414A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2322 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.03 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,333.33 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d