1,271 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Nim Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 3423 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 9
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 3400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,588.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,190,000
  • 4 4
  • 3122 sqft (floor), 1800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,772.22 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,117,675
  • 5 6
  • 4639 sqft (floor), 2935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,743.67 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

440B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 715.46 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

200 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

430D Fernvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Nim Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Seletar Green Avenue

  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3818 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,083.59 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.30 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

436B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 643.76 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2322 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,181.82 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,150,360
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,726.67 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,655.41 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 7 8
  • 7310 sqft (floor), 3060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w