1,270 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 2322 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,360.03 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

25 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.33 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Mimosa Vale

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,997,000
  • 4 4
  • 3046 sqft
  • S$ 983.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,185,000
  • 4 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

472C Fernvale Street

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 8 6
  • 4112 sqft (floor), 4551 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 1620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,777.78 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

451B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 604.04 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 5004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,198.24 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

458A Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 616.78 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,049,999
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.65 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

432B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

169 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,150,360
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

10 Jalan Kechubong

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 4261 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,112.18 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

263 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,220,560
  • 4 4
  • 2982 sqft (floor), 2982 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,080.00 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w