1,273 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,680,000
  • 7 8
  • 7310 sqft (floor), 3060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,509.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,517.09 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

435A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 591.90 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Sunrise Drive | Sunrise Dr | Sunrise Garden

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.74 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

455A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 3380 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w

205 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2885 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

453C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3961 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 5 6
  • 4453 sqft (floor), 2988 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.90 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

Stratton Walk

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 5113 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 782.32 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

32 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.72 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

Yio Chu Kang / Begonia / Seletar

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 8149 sqft (floor), 4013 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,993.52 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Stratton Walk

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 5 4
  • 5113 sqft (floor), 5113 sqft (land)
  • S$ 782.32 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

Pollen View Off Nim Road

  • S$ 5,117,675
  • 5 5
  • 4639 sqft (floor), 2935 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,743.67 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

441A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 807.28 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

458B Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 666.12 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Jalan Tari Serimpi

  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1608 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.31 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.25 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w