3,085 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

388 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

151 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 674.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,549.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

608B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 719,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 718.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

494H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 644.25 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

249 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 625,000
  • 2 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 564.08 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Corporate Viewed

242 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,715.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

930 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

768 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 561.95 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

871C Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 733.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

162 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 590.08 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

712 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 590.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

209 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

528B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 989,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 814.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d