3,082 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

431 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 939,000
  • 4 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 586.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

26 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

633 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 651.31 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

461 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 628.32 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 949,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 839.82 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

59 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

878A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

11 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

494H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 831.53 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

132 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 650.44 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 995,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,265.90 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 908,888
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 555.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

388 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

151 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 674.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,549.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

608B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 719,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 718.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d