3,083 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

384 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 858,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 637.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 548.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed

570 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 619.62 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
9h
Viewed

741 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 653.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
18h
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
18h
Viewed

419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 573.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
18h
Viewed

736 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 511.34 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
20h
Viewed

496C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 590.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
20h
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
23h
Corporate Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 628,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 857.92 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
23h
Viewed

776 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

145 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 538.35 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 571.43 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

168D Simei Lane

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 836.82 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

221 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

431 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 939,000
  • 4 2
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 586.88 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

26 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

633 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 651.31 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d