3,083 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

128 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 627.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4h

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 496.16 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5h
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5h
Viewed

408 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 599.87 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5h
Corporate Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 570.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5h
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 601.68 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5h
Viewed

365 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 645,800
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 594.11 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6h
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 3 3
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

429 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 564.97 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6h

25 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,104.29 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

886 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6h
Viewed

730 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 928,888
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 695.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

544 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 617.69 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
6h
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,988
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

384 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 858,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 637.92 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6h
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 548.65 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

570 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 619.62 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
8h
Viewed

741 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 653.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
16h