3,081 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

609B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 717.28 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1h
Viewed

131 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 722,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 646.01 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1h
Viewed

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 665.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Corporate Viewed

257 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 516.17 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1h
Corporate Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 492.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

722 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,988
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1h
Viewed

430 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 654.61 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.64 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2h
Viewed

422 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 615.38 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2h
Viewed

619A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Viewed

310 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,319,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 857.05 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2h

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2h
Corporate Viewed

931 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 617,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 561.93 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h
Viewed

356 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1337 sqft
  • S$ 575.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3h
Viewed

523B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 859.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

254 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 567.03 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3h
Viewed

206 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 534.41 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3h

128 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 627.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3h

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 710,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 496.16 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4h