3,078 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

158 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 686.87 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

912 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 818,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 571.63 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,940,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

223 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 552.17 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,265.92 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

8 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,547,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,774.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

30 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,418,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,284.76 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,559,999
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,406.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.10 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

609B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 717.28 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
11m
Viewed

131 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 722,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 646.01 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
16m
Viewed

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 665.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18m
Corporate Viewed

257 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 516.17 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
26m
Corporate Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 492.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
29m
Viewed

722 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
36m