3,085 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

528B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 989,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 814.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 805.92 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

922 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

491C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 544.69 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

155 Simei Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 598.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

127 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 651.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

472 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 623.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 787.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.10 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

751 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2d

858 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

57 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

492C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 574.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

61 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,170,000
  • 2 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,181.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.69 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d

27 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,460,049
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 523.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d