3,086 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

27 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,460,049
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,653.51 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

608A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 523.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

239 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 537.70 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

517 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 596.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 999,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 821.55 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 546.90 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

255 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 559.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 848,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 848.04 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

491A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,968,888
  • 4 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,187.51 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

30 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 4
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,256.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 559.05 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 494.76 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,160,000
  • 5 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 1,346.63 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 888,868
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

17B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.15 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d