3,008 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 888,868
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 730.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

17B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.15 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

53 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 756.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

716 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 639.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

579 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 641.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 623.77 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,178,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.41 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

872 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 555.75 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 955,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 785.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

776 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 579.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

364 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 579.58 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

503 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 637.17 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

416 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 601.77 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 849.56 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d