3,009 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

416 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 601.77 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 849.56 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

137 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 632.14 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,698,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.13 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

298 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 557.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

808 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 510,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 648.85 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d

519 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 613.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

651 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 617.28 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

496E Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 564.73 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 7900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,187.34 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3d

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 928,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 763.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

298 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 493.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

491D Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 749,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 580.49 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

363 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 769,888
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 546.02 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.25 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 959,999
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

495D Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d