3,083 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 747.50 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1976
1mon
Viewed

294 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 596,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 564.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 612.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

148 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 719,306
  • 4 2
  • 1337 sqft
  • S$ 538.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

466 Pasir Ris Street 41

  • S$ 970,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 608.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,463.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.92 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

524B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 573.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

323 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 569.04 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

609B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 747.25 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1mon

73 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

168D Simei Lane

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 820.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1mon

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 6598 sqft (floor), 5812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,030.28 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

608 Elias Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 592.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

163 Simei Road

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 605.48 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1mon