3,007 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

495D Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 572.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Corporate Viewed

423 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

839 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 745.45 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,754.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

753 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d

350 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Corporate Viewed

411 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 650.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 566.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

126 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

107 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.56 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

254 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 703.56 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 767.23 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d

498J Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 4 1
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 790.14 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d