3,009 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,125,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d

514 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 602.98 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 739.26 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

318 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 748,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 547.18 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

165 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 519.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Corporate Viewed

868A Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 765.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Corporate Viewed

149 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 5 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,324.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,390,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

498H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 590.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

168C Simei Lane

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 889.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.62 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

842H Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

206 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 585.88 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 623.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,349,000
  • 2 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 1,204.46 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

393 Tampines Avenue 7

  • S$ 868,000
  • 4 2
  • 1366 sqft
  • S$ 635.43 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d

18 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d