2,981 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

18 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

585 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 802.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 848,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 848.04 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

147 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,558.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 641.59 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

619A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 819,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 818.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,290.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

87 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,467.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

14 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Riverina Crescent

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3068 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

55 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,398.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 848,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 848.04 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

868B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 777.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.82 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

2 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,170.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 573.45 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 628.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 800,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d