2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 798,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.60 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 473.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 965,000
  • 3 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 602.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

53 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,728,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,745.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

627B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 801.81 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.36 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

805 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 653.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 591.98 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

107 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

247 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 557.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

19C Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

874D Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

519C Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 729,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 479.70 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

602 Elias Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 623.44 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d

164 Simei Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 533.79 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

927 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 564.66 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d