2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,834.86 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

226 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 538.66 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 756.58 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,726.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d

9 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,848,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,651.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

222 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 499.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 5 4
  • 2379 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 792,500
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 593.63 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

24 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 965.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

724 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 598.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

604A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

889 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 654.61 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d

17 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

384 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 632.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

14 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,552,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,002.58 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 605.71 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

84 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.99 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d