2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

621B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 848,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 848.04 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 607.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Corporate Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

711 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 870,000
  • 4 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 557.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

606D Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 865,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 675.25 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • Studio
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.62 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.59 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

346 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 514.63 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

702 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 580.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 797.20 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

477 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 551.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

433 Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 724.24 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

815 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 564.52 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

69 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d