2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

89 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

419 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 605.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,304.80 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

22 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,532.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

37 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 1,940.93 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

843 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 570.45 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

530A Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 894.17 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

61 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,073.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d

875B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d

842F Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 830.23 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

153 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 879,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 567.10 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d

579 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 703.85 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

521 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 567.85 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3h
Viewed

627 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5h
Viewed

207 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 623.81 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6h
Viewed

522A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h