521 Pasir Ris Street 52

521 Pasir Ris Street 52

S$ 770,000

Starting From

Beds

4

sqft

1,356

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 568

psf

920 m (11 mins) from EW1/CP1/CR5 Pasir Ris MRT

home-open-o
5I HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1993
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500136343

About this property

5 room flat with 4 physical bedrooms for sale. All races can buy.

5I model.
126sqm / 1356sqft.

Spacious living and dining area.
Soacious rooms.
Spacious kitchen.
Everything about this house is spacious.

3 months extension needed.

• Conveniently located near Pasir Ris Central
• Easy access to Pasir Ris MRT & Bus Interchange
• Close to White Sands Shopping Centre, eateries and daily amenities
• Nearby supermarkets, coffee shops and neighbourhood conveniences
• Schools and parks within short distance
• Well-connected to major expressways

Call or Whatsapp me to arrange for an exclusive viewing!

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

521 Pasir Ris Street 52

521 Pasir Ris Street 52

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 521 Pasir Ris Street 52 is S$ 770,000.
Current PSF at 521 Pasir Ris Street 52 is about S$ 567.85 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,296 / mo.
521 Pasir Ris Street 52 is located at 521 Pasir Ris Street 52 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 521 Pasir Ris Street 52 is 1,356 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy