2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 501.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

277 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8h
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
8h
Viewed

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.69 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
8h
Viewed

10 Simei Rise

  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 3154 sqft
  • S$ 1,103.36 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
8h
Viewed

854 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 553.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
9h
Viewed

292 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 592.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 661.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
9h
Viewed

324 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 700.19 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,065,555
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 677.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
9h

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

388 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 613.02 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
10h
Viewed

842G Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 593.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

183 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 579.93 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
11h
Viewed

602 Elias Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 623.44 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
11h
Viewed

346 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 510.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
11h