2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

403 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 488,888
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 658.88 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 3 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

249 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 550.30 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

498H Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
13h
Viewed

872 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 755,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
13h

843 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 602.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
13h

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 755,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

29 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,090,000
  • 4 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.53 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

518 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 603.31 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,186,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.08 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.34 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.21 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
14h
  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 5 3
  • 3068 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,703.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

461 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 628.32 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
14h
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

424 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 656.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
14h
Viewed

109 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
14h
Viewed

2 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

422 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 613.71 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
14h
Viewed

291 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 567.47 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
14h