2,984 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

291 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 567.47 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
15h
Viewed

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
15h
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.15 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
15h
Viewed

519C Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 982.30 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed

867A Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 648.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
15h
Viewed

716 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 599.24 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
15h
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
15h
Viewed

17 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,168,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,465.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,642.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
15h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 5
  • 2670 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
15h
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 608.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
15h
Viewed

894 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 723.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
15h
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.63 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,687,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,649.07 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,535,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,760.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h

21 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
15h

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.51 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed

276 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
15h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
16h
Viewed

766 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 530.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
16h