3,009 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

747 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 620.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

494E Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 746.19 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

492B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 594.06 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

142 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

868B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 749,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.57 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,423.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

930 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 670.24 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

55 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,738,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,404.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

21 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.06 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,639.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

193 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.38 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,258.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w