3,009 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 5 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.04 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 820.72 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

355 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 540.35 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1425 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3w
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 562.07 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w
Viewed

724 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 598.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 788,888
  • 4 2
  • 1659 sqft
  • S$ 475.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w

51 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.72 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w

17 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,459.11 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

26 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.74 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,359.52 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,791.04 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

495E Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 604.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3w
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,575,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.97 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

705 Pasir Ris Drive 10

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 538.97 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 757.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

61 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3w