2,983 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

504 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 899,998
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 576.55 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3w

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.61 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

223 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3w

7 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,565.76 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 2,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 3,727.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.67 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w

525A Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 814.14 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 2,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,503.10 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

726 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 700.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,928,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 3999 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,732.43 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,325,000
  • 4 4
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.81 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 1,931,000
  • 4 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.62 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,077,000
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.74 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 95

  • S$ 2,559,000
  • 5 4
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.04 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

Tampines Street 94

  • S$ 3,526,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.51 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 820.72 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

355 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 540.35 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w